Difference between revisions of "User:CrazyCWCkiDawg"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Date of birth''' | | '''Date of birth''' | ||
| June 13 | | June 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Age''' | | '''Age''' | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| '''Gender''' | | '''Gender''' | ||
| Female | | Female | ||
|- | |||
| '''Bra size''' | |||
| 36C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:09, 18 February 2022
| Doki Doki Majo Shinpan character | |
|---|---|
| Maria Abe | |
| Date of birth | June 13 |
| Age | 14 |
| Gender | Female |
| Bra size | 36C |
Just a random guy who does equally random things.
Oh, and please stop writing "This is what Chris actually believes", or variations thereof, in articles.
| HEXBox This user is the proud owner of a HEXBox. Chris does not approve. |
My sweetheart, Maria Abe from Doki Doki Majo Shinpan. I wish I could have sex with her.