Difference between revisions of "User:CrazyCWCkiDawg"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| '''[[Muscle bra|Bra]] size''' | | '''[[Muscle bra|Bra]] size''' | ||
| 36C | | 36C | ||
|- | |||
| '''Witch?''' | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:13, 3 March 2022
| Doki Doki Majo Shinpan character | |
|---|---|
| Maria Abe | |
| Date of birth | June 13 |
| Age | 14 |
| Gender | Female |
| Bra size | 36C |
| Witch? | No |
Just a random guy who does equally random things.
Oh, and please stop writing "This is what Chris actually believes", or variations thereof, in articles.
| HEXBox This user is the proud owner of a HEXBox. Chris does not approve. |
| Canuckfag: This user hails from the Great White North and has milk in bags. Cet utilisateur est originaire du Grand Nord Blanc et prend du lait dans des sacs. |
My sweetheart, Maria Abe from Doki Doki Majo Shinpan. I wish I could have sex with her.