Difference between revisions of "User:CrazyCWCkiDawg"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| '''Date of birth''' | | '''Date of birth''' | ||
| June 13 [[2007]] | | June 13 [[2007]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''Age''' | |||
| 14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Gender''' | | '''Gender''' | ||
Revision as of 17:19, 31 January 2022
| Doki Doki Majo Shinpan character | |
|---|---|
| Maria Abe | |
| Date of birth | June 13 2007 |
| Age | 14 |
| Gender | Female |
Just a random guy who does equally random things.
Oh, and please stop writing "This is what Chris actually believes", or variations thereof, in articles.
| HEXBox This user is the proud owner of a HEXBox. Chris does not approve. |
My sweetheart, Maria Abe from Doki Doki Majo Shinpan. I wish I could have sex with her.