Difference between revisions of "Original Autobots"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
|Chapper | |Chapper | ||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Chris-Chan Prime | |||
|Chris | |Chris | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 46: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
|Prowler | |Prowler | ||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Fireshot | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Medatron | |||
|Chris | |Chris | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
|Punislav the First | |Punislav the First | ||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rollout | |||
|Chris | |Chris | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:29, 23 August 2025
This page will list various OCs based on the Transformers franchise which Chris has "discovered". Chris has advertised figures of these OCs in his Light Powered Cwclight Reviews series.
List of OCs
| Picture | Name | Influence(s) | Description | Status | Dimension(s) of Origin | Review Debut |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armoraxe | Chris | |||||
| Bumba-Lumba | Chris | |||||
| Chapper | Chris | |||||
| Chris-Chan Prime | Chris | |||||
| Excelina | Chris | |||||
| Prowler | Chris | |||||
| Fireshot | Chris | |||||
| Medatron | Chris | |||||
| Punislav the First | Chris | |||||
| Rollout | Chris | |||||
| Silver | Chris | |||||
| Son-Chu | Chris | |||||
| Wave | Chris |
|
| |||||