Difference between revisions of "Original Autobots"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "This page will list various '''OCs based on the ''Transformers''''' franchise which Chris has "discovered". Chris has advertised figures of these OCs in his Light Powered Cwclight Reviews series. ==List of OCs== {| class="wikitable sortable" ! style="background;" class=unsortable|Picture ! style="background;" | Name ! style="background;" | Influence(s) ! style="background;" class=unsortable|Description ! style="background;" | Status ! style="background;"...") |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Incomplete|Images|Descriptions}} | |||
{{Stub}} | |||
This page will list various '''[[OCs]] based on the ''[[Transformers]]''''' franchise which Chris has "discovered". Chris has advertised figures of these OCs in his [[Light Powered Cwclight Reviews]] series. | This page will list various '''[[OCs]] based on the ''[[Transformers]]''''' franchise which Chris has "discovered". Chris has advertised figures of these OCs in his [[Light Powered Cwclight Reviews]] series. | ||
==List of OCs== | ==List of OCs== | ||
| Line 13: | Line 15: | ||
! style="background;" | Review Debut | ! style="background;" | Review Debut | ||
|- style="height" 7em;| rowspan="6" | |- style="height" 7em;| rowspan="6" | ||
|[[File:ArmoraxeBot.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Armoraxe | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|Bumba-Lumba | |Bumba-Lumba | ||
| Line 19: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Chapper | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Chris-Chan Prime | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Decepticlone Crackder | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Excelina | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Fireshot | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Medatron | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Punislav the First | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Prowler | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rollout | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Scoundrel as Vessel the First | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Silver | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Son-Chu | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Wave | |||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
==See Also== | |||
*[[Light Powered Cwclight Reviews]] | |||
{{OC}} | {{OC}} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:39, 23 August 2025
This page will list various OCs based on the Transformers franchise which Chris has "discovered". Chris has advertised figures of these OCs in his Light Powered Cwclight Reviews series.
List of OCs
See Also
|
| |||||