Difference between revisions of "Original Autobots"

From CWCki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
|
|
|Excelina
|Decepticlone Crackder
|Chris
|Chris
|
|
Line 53: Line 53:
|-
|-
|
|
|Prowler
|Excelina
|Chris
|Chris
|
|
Line 78: Line 78:
|
|
|Punislav the First
|Punislav the First
|Chris
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|Prowler
|Chris
|Chris
|
|
Line 86: Line 94:
|
|
|Rollout
|Rollout
|Chris
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|Scoundrel as Vessel the First
|Chris
|Chris
|
|

Revision as of 11:30, 23 August 2025

This page will list various OCs based on the Transformers franchise which Chris has "discovered". Chris has advertised figures of these OCs in his Light Powered Cwclight Reviews series.

List of OCs

Picture Name Influence(s) Description Status Dimension(s) of Origin Review Debut
Armoraxe Chris
Bumba-Lumba Chris
Chapper Chris
Chris-Chan Prime Chris
Decepticlone Crackder Chris
Excelina Chris
Fireshot Chris
Medatron Chris
Punislav the First Chris
Prowler Chris
Rollout Chris
Scoundrel as Vessel the First Chris
Silver Chris
Son-Chu Chris
Wave Chris