Difference between revisions of "Original Autobots"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Decepticlone Crackder | ||
|Chris | |Chris | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Excelina | ||
|Chris | |Chris | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
|Punislav the First | |Punislav the First | ||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Prowler | |||
|Chris | |Chris | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 86: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
|Rollout | |Rollout | ||
|Chris | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Scoundrel as Vessel the First | |||
|Chris | |Chris | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:30, 23 August 2025
This page will list various OCs based on the Transformers franchise which Chris has "discovered". Chris has advertised figures of these OCs in his Light Powered Cwclight Reviews series.
List of OCs
| Picture | Name | Influence(s) | Description | Status | Dimension(s) of Origin | Review Debut |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armoraxe | Chris | |||||
| Bumba-Lumba | Chris | |||||
| Chapper | Chris | |||||
| Chris-Chan Prime | Chris | |||||
| Decepticlone Crackder | Chris | |||||
| Excelina | Chris | |||||
| Fireshot | Chris | |||||
| Medatron | Chris | |||||
| Punislav the First | Chris | |||||
| Prowler | Chris | |||||
| Rollout | Chris | |||||
| Scoundrel as Vessel the First | Chris | |||||
| Silver | Chris | |||||
| Son-Chu | Chris | |||||
| Wave | Chris |
|
| |||||