Difference between revisions of "Catherine"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| '''Occupation(s)''' | | '''Occupation(s)''' | ||
| Unkown | | Unkown | ||
|- | |||
| '''Relationship''' | |||
| [http://sonichu.com/cwcki/Chris Christian Weston Chandler] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:00, 5 October 2014
The Long Awaited Catherine Saga
| Sweethearts | |
|---|---|
| File:Hooker.jpg | |
| Catherine | |
| Birth Name | Catherine |
| Full Name | Catherine |
| Nicknames | None as of now |
| Date of Birth | Unknown |
| Gender | Female |
| Nationality | American |
| Race | Most likely white knowing Chris |
| Height | Unknown |
| Weight | Unknown |
| Parents | Unknown |
| Education | Unknown |
| Occupation(s) | Unkown |
| Relationship | Christian Weston Chandler |