Difference between revisions of "User:PsychoNerd054/TSSSFSplit"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Cards) |
(→1-10) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
! Date published | ! Date published | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:A deity s hard work.jpg|150px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A fresh new face.jpg|150px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:A moment of privacy please.jpg|150px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A successful date.jpg|150px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[A wild sighting.jpg|150px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Aether in the goddess ring.jpg|150px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Anniversarious relationship.jpg|150px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Art appreciation.jpg|150px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bitter rivalry.jpg|150px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:A deity s hard work.jpg|150px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:17, 29 June 2022
| Back To Article Ideas |
Table template:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|-
! Card
! Name
! Type
! Icon
! Effect
! Description
! Date published
Tips on creating tables:
*To start a table, type "{|". To end a table, type "|}"
*"|-" signifies the creation of a new row
*"! " signifies the creation of a new column
Cards
Note: Be sure to split cards into groups of 10.
1-10
| Card | Name | Type | Icon | Effect | Description | Date published |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 150px | ||||||
| 150px | ||||||
| 150px | ||||||