Difference between revisions of "User:Orwell"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Please don't reinvent the wheel) |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Observer}} | {| class="wikitable" align="right" border="1" | ||
! Orwell | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gender''' | |||
| {{JERK}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''Sexual Orientaton''' | |||
| {{Asexual}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ethnicity''' | |||
| {{White}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''Nation of Origin''' | |||
| {{Britfag}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other Websites''' | |||
| {{Troper}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''Religion''' | |||
| {{Atheist}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''Cat''' | |||
| {{Kitty}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''Ranking''' | |||
| {{Observer}} | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:59, 14 July 2010
| Orwell | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Gender |
| ||
| Sexual Orientaton |
| ||
| Ethnicity |
| ||
| Nation of Origin |
| ||
| Other Websites |
| ||
| Religion |
| ||
| Cat |
| ||
| Ranking |
|