Difference between revisions of "Template:ClydeCashSaga"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|valign="top"| | |valign="top"| | ||
|valign="top"| | |valign="top"| | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Coinciding Sagas:''' [[Miyamoto]], [[PandaHalo]], [[Julie]], [[Ivy]] | |||
|}<noinclude>{{usage|1=This is a navigational template (navbox) for articles related to [[Megan Schroeder]]. The format for using this template is as follows:<br /> | |}<noinclude>{{usage|1=This is a navigational template (navbox) for articles related to [[Megan Schroeder]]. The format for using this template is as follows:<br /> | ||
Revision as of 18:41, 4 January 2022
| The Players: | The Games: | The Prizes: |
|---|---|---|
| Coinciding Sagas: Miyamoto, PandaHalo, Julie, Ivy | ||
Usage
These usage notes will not be included in articles bearing this template.
This is a navigational template (navbox) for articles related to Megan Schroeder. The format for using this template is as follows:
{{ClydeCashSaga}}
- Displays:
| The Players: | The Games: | The Prizes: |
|---|---|---|
| Coinciding Sagas: Miyamoto, PandaHalo, Julie, Ivy | ||