Difference between revisions of "User:Researcher"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Researcher (talk | contribs) |
Researcher (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| {{Americunt}} | | {{Americunt}} | ||
| {{Observer}} | | {{Observer}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{GrammarNazi}} | |||
|{{Hex-Box}} | |||
|{{ClassicChris} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Straight|male}} | |{{Straight|male}} | ||
|{{White}} | |{{White}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:39, 17 May 2020
| Researcher | |
|---|---|
| Information | |
| Name | Researcher |
| Birthday | February 1982 |
| Known for | Absolutely nothing. |
| Education | None |
| Nationality | Chernobyl |
| Relation to Chris | Watcher |
| Organization | PVCC |
| Location | Ruckersville, VA |
| Saga | Tomgirl |
| Influenced | JERKS |
Hello there! You seem to have stumbled upon my cluttered page on this wiki. If you are interested in what I do here, I edit articles, sometimes create them, and I'm just trying to help.
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
{{ClassicChris} | ||||||
|
|