Difference between revisions of "User:Researcher"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Researcher (talk | contribs) |
Researcher (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|{{GrammarNazi}} | |{{GrammarNazi}} | ||
|{{Transcriber}} | |{{Transcriber}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{PS3}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:29, 12 June 2016
| Researcher | |
|---|---|
| Information | |
| Name | Researcher |
| Birthday | February 1982 |
| Known for | Absolutely nothing. |
| Education | None |
| Nationality | Chernobyl |
| Relation to Chris | Watcher |
| Organization | PVCC |
| Location | Ruckersville, VA |
| Saga | Tomgirl |
| Influenced | JERKS |
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|
|
| ||||||
|