Difference between revisions of "Template:GOPonySaga"

From CWCki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Added Russia to The Players)
m
 
(17 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| id="toc" width="55%" style="text-align:left; clear:both;" align=center
{| id="toc" width="55%" style="text-align:left; clear:both;" align=center
|- style="background:#FFC0CB"- align="center" width="200%"
|- style="background:#FFC0CB"- align="center" width="200%"
| colspan="3" | '''[[Image:G5placeholder.png]] [[My Little Pony Protests|<span style="color:white;">GOPony Saga</span>]] [[Image:G5placeholder.png]]'''
| colspan="2" | '''[[Image:G5placeholder.png]] [[My Little Pony Protests|<span style="color:white;">GOPony Saga</span>]] [[Image:G5placeholder.png]]'''
|-
|-
!align="left"|The Players:
!align="left"|The Players:
!align="left"|The Games:
!align="left"|The Games:
!align="left"|The Prizes:
|-
|-
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[Chris]]
*[[Chris]] ([[Tinyhorse1942]])
*[[Fiona]]
*[[Akan]]
*[[Akan]]
*[[Russia]]
*[[Russia|Vladamir Putin]]
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[My Little Pony Protests]]
*[[My Little Pony Protests]]
|valign="top"|
*[[Fiona audio clips]]
*[[Direct Message to Hasbro: MLPG5 Is Cancelled.|Warning to Hasbro]]
*[[My Little Pony: Make Your Mark]]
*[[Animated Everfree Message]]
*[[Tinyhorse1942|Socking]]
*[[Equestria Daily]]
|-
|colspan="2" | '''Coinciding Sagas''': {{saga|kwaii|cn}}, {{saga|everfree|cn}}, {{saga|jail|cn}}, {{saga|rev|cn}}
|}<noinclude>{{usage|1=This is a navigational template (navbox) for articles related to [[GOPony]]. The format for using this template is as follows:<br />
|}<noinclude>{{usage|1=This is a navigational template (navbox) for articles related to [[GOPony]]. The format for using this template is as follows:<br />



Latest revision as of 17:07, 19 December 2025

G5placeholder.png GOPony Saga G5placeholder.png
The Players: The Games:
Coinciding Sagas: KwaiiSandbag, The Knights, Jail, Revelations

Usage

These usage notes will not be included in articles bearing this template.

This is a navigational template (navbox) for articles related to GOPony. The format for using this template is as follows:

{{GOPonySaga}}

- Displays:

G5placeholder.png GOPony Saga G5placeholder.png
The Players: The Games:
Coinciding Sagas: KwaiiSandbag, The Knights, Jail, Revelations