Difference between revisions of "Template:GOPonySaga"

From CWCki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Actually, I'm kinda second guessing if Fiona really belongs here. The video had more to do with the convention than Chris being angry at G5. The video is probably better fit for the new saga, too.)
m
 
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| id="toc" width="55%" style="text-align:left; clear:both;" align=center
{| id="toc" width="55%" style="text-align:left; clear:both;" align=center
|- style="background:#FFC0CB"- align="center" width="200%"
|- style="background:#FFC0CB"- align="center" width="200%"
| colspan="3" | '''[[Image:G5placeholder.png]] [[My Little Pony Protests|<span style="color:white;">G5 Pony Saga</span>]] [[Image:G5placeholder.png]]'''
| colspan="2" | '''[[Image:G5placeholder.png]] [[My Little Pony Protests|<span style="color:white;">GOPony Saga</span>]] [[Image:G5placeholder.png]]'''
|-
|-
!align="left"|The Players:
!align="left"|The Players:
!align="left"|The Games:
!align="left"|The Games:
!align="left"|The Prizes:
|-
|-
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[Chris]]
*[[Chris]] ([[Tinyhorse1942]])
*[[Fiona]]
*[[Akan]]
*[[Akan]]
*[[Russia]]
*[[Russia|Vladamir Putin]]
*[[Tinyhorse1942]]
*[[The WCT]]
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[My Little Pony Protests]]
*[[My Little Pony Protests]]
|valign="top"|
*[[Fiona audio clips]]
*[[Direct Message to Hasbro: MLPG5 Is Cancelled.|Warning to Hasbro]]
*[[My Little Pony: Make Your Mark]]
*[[Tinyhorse1942|Socking]]
*[[Equestria Daily]]
|-
|colspan="2" | '''Coinciding Sagas''': {{saga|kwaii|cn}}, {{saga|everfree|cn}}, {{saga|jail|cn}}, {{saga|rev|cn}}
|}<noinclude>{{usage|1=This is a navigational template (navbox) for articles related to [[GOPony]]. The format for using this template is as follows:<br />
|}<noinclude>{{usage|1=This is a navigational template (navbox) for articles related to [[GOPony]]. The format for using this template is as follows:<br />



Latest revision as of 17:07, 19 December 2025

G5placeholder.png GOPony Saga G5placeholder.png
The Players: The Games:
Coinciding Sagas: KwaiiSandbag, Knights, Jail, Revelations

Usage

These usage notes will not be included in articles bearing this template.

This is a navigational template (navbox) for articles related to GOPony. The format for using this template is as follows:

{{GOPonySaga}}

- Displays:

G5placeholder.png GOPony Saga G5placeholder.png
The Players: The Games:
Coinciding Sagas: KwaiiSandbag, Knights, Jail, Revelations