Difference between revisions of "User:PsychoNerd054/Sagas"

From CWCki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Video appears to be about his relations with Flutter.)
 
(18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 66: Line 66:
|}-->
|}-->


==Blackout Saga (''24 March 2011 - 7 September 2011'')==
<!--==Declining Saga (''24 March 2011 - 7 September 2011'')==
'''<span style = "color:#301934">Blackout</span>
'''<span style = "color:#301934">Declining</span>


{| id="toc" width="60%" style="text-align:left; clear:both;" align=center
{| id="toc" width="60%" style="text-align:left; clear:both;" align=center
|- style="background:#301934"- align="center" width="200%"
|- style="background:#301934"- align="center" width="200%"
| colspan="4" | '''[[File:SecondExileIcon.png]] [[Death of Bob Chandler|<span style="color:white">Blackout Saga</span>]] [[File:SecondExileIcon.png]]'''
| colspan="3" | '''[[File:SecondExileIcon.png]] [[Death of Bob Chandler|<span style="color:white">Declining Saga</span>]] [[File:SecondExileIcon.png]]'''
|-
|-
!align="left"|The Players:
| colspan="3" |  
!align="left"|The Games:
<center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Players'''</span></center>
!align="left"|The Prizes:
'''People:''' [[Chris]] • [[Bob Chandler]] • [[Barbara Chandler]] • [[Rocky Shoemaker]] • [[ThePCAssassins]] • [[Marvin]] • [[Jackie]] • [[Dr. Perron]]
----
<center>'''Platforms:''' [[Skype]] • [[CWCki Forums]]</center>
----
|-
!align="left"|The Decline:
!align="left"|The Grief:
|-
|-
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[Chris]]
*[[Rocky Shoemaker call]]
*[[Bob Chandler]]
*[[Barbara Chandler]]
*[[Rocky Shoemaker]]
*[[ThePCAssassins]]
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[Jackie E-mails 31]]
*[[The Black Tape]]
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | '''Coinciding Sagas''': {{saga|jackie|cn}}
| colspan="3" | '''Coinciding Sagas''': {{saga|jackie|cn}}, {{saga|callingout|cn}}, {{saga|secondexile|cn}}
|}
|}-->


==Flutter Saga (''Early 2022 - Present'')==
==Flutter Saga (''Early 2022 - Present'')==
Line 106: Line 109:
*[[Waltah White]]
*[[Waltah White]]
*[[Otaku King]]
*[[Otaku King]]
*[[Helena Fiorenza]]
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[Duolingo]]
*[[Duolingo]]
Line 115: Line 119:
*[[Post-jail sightings (2023)#CVS|CVS Incident]]
*[[Post-jail sightings (2023)#CVS|CVS Incident]]
*[[Waltah White Calls|Walt's Calls]]
*[[Waltah White Calls|Walt's Calls]]
*[[Chris Chan Calls Me (Flutter Name Revealed)|Name Reveal]]
*[[Helena-Master106yay DMs]]
*[[JCWCSP Sings So Need a Cute Girl, 2025]]
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | '''Coinciding Sagas''': {{saga|jail|cn}}, {{saga|thirdexile|cn}}
| colspan="3" | '''Coinciding Sagas''': {{saga|jail|cn}}, {{saga|thirdexile|cn}}

Latest revision as of 20:23, 10 October 2025

Back to top


 Main Main Page Backup My Talkpage Wiki Library Theories & Essays Sandbox Article Ideas Custom Templates Sagas Template Sandbox 

[1] [2]

Saga Timelines

CLICK HERE!!!!


Flutter Saga (Early 2022 - Present)

Flutter

FlutterIcon.png Flutter Saga FlutterIcon.png
The Players: The Games: The Prizes:
Coinciding Sagas: Jail, Third Exile

Saberspark/KP Saga (1 May 2025 - Present)

Saberspark
KP

UnknownIcon.png Saberspark Saga UnknownIcon.png
The Players: The Games: The Prizes:



References

  1. May need to be merged into a larger saga
  2. May need to be broken apart into smaller sagas