Difference between revisions of "Template:LainchuSaga"

From CWCki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(From reading the manifesto, this appears to be one of those sagas that are best split into "sub-sagas")
Line 3: Line 3:
| colspan="3" | '''[[File:LainchuSaga.png|25px]] [[Lainchu|Lainchu Saga]] [[File:LainchuSaga.png|25px]]'''
| colspan="3" | '''[[File:LainchuSaga.png|25px]] [[Lainchu|Lainchu Saga]] [[File:LainchuSaga.png|25px]]'''
|-
|-
!align="left"|The Players:
| colspan="3" |
!align="left"|The Games:
 
<center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Players'''</span></center>
[[Christian Weston Chandler|Chris]] • [[Lainchu]] ([[Naught]] • [[Klop]] • [[Anaxis]]) • Imposter Lainchu ([[The WCT]]) • [[MKRNightVee]] • [[Val]] • [[Caden Peck] • [[Larry Vaughn]] • [[Molly the Medium]]
----
|-
!align="left"|Q&As:
!align="left"|"Imposter Lainchu":
!align="left"|The Chronicles:
!align="left"|The Chronicles:
|-
|-
|valign="top"|
*[[Christian Weston Chandler|Chris]]
*[[Lainchu]] ([[Naught]] • [[Klop]] • [[Anaxis]])
*Imposter Lainchu ([[The WCT]]) 
*[[MKRNightVee]]
*[[Val]]
*[[Caden Peck]]
*[[Larry Vaughn]]
*[[Molly the Medium]]
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[Anaxis DMs]]
*[[Anaxis DMs]]
*[[Discord Q&A]]
*[[Discord Q&A]]
*[[User:Anaxis/CWC Questions Depository|Question Depository]]
*[[User:Anaxis/CWC Questions Depository|Question Depository]]
|valign="top"|
*[[Masturbation discussions|Masturbation Discussion]]
*[[Masturbation discussions|Masturbation Discussion]]
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|

Revision as of 14:10, 10 March 2025