Difference between revisions of "Template:CrystalgateSaga"

From CWCki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 3: Line 3:
| colspan="4" | '''[[Image:NaughtIcon.png]] [[Crystalgate|<span style="color:white;">Crystalgate Saga</span>]] [[Image:NaughtIcon.png]]'''
| colspan="4" | '''[[Image:NaughtIcon.png]] [[Crystalgate|<span style="color:white;">Crystalgate Saga</span>]] [[Image:NaughtIcon.png]]'''
|-
|-
!align="left"|The Players:
| colspan="4" |
 
<center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Players'''</span></center>
'''Organizations''': [[The Place]] • [[Praetor]]<br>
'''People''': [[Chris]] • [[Naught]] • [[MKRNightVee]] • [[Caden Peck]] • [[Larry Vaughn]] • [[Bella]] • [[The WCT]] • [[Anaxis]] • [[Kyle]] • [[GiBi]] • [[Val]] • [[Owen Sundstrom]]
----
|-
!align="left"|The Games:
!align="left"|The Games:
!align="left"|The Prizes:
!align="left"|The Prizes:
|-
|-
|valign="top"|
*[[Chris]]
*[[Naught]]
*[[MKRNightVee]]
*[[Caden Peck]]
*[[Larry Vaughn]]
*[[Bella]]
*[[The WCT]]
*[[Anaxis]]
*[[Kyle]]
*[[GiBi]]
*[[Val]]
*[[Owen Sundstrom]]
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[Goochland Library Sermon]]
*[[Goochland Library Sermon]]

Revision as of 10:14, 23 March 2025

NaughtIcon.png Crystalgate Saga NaughtIcon.png
The Players

Organizations: The PlacePraetor
People: ChrisNaughtMKRNightVeeCaden PeckLarry VaughnBellaThe WCTAnaxisKyleGiBiValOwen Sundstrom


The Games: The Prizes:
Coinciding Sagas: Watchmen, Lainchu, Knights

Usage

These usage notes will not be included in articles bearing this template.

This is a navigational template (navbox) for articles related to Crystalgate. The format for using this template is as follows:

{{CrystalgateSaga}}

- Displays:

NaughtIcon.png Crystalgate Saga NaughtIcon.png
The Players

Organizations: The PlacePraetor
People: ChrisNaughtMKRNightVeeCaden PeckLarry VaughnBellaThe WCTAnaxisKyleGiBiValOwen Sundstrom


The Games: The Prizes:
Coinciding Sagas: Watchmen, Lainchu, Knights