Difference between revisions of "Template:ShipficSaga"

From CWCki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Eh, maybe this doesn't work as well as I thought)
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| id="toc" width="70%" style="text-align:left; clear:both;" align=center
{| id="toc" width="70%" style="text-align:left; clear:both;" align=center
|- style="background:#5D3FD3"- align="center" width="200%"
|- style="background:#5D3FD3"- align="center" width="200%"
| colspan="5" | '''[[File:BenSaintIcon.png]] [[Twilight Sparkle's Secret Shipfic Folder|<span style = "color:white">Secret Shipfic Saga</span>]] [[File:BenSaintIcon.png]]'''
| colspan="5" | '''[[File:UnknownIcon.png]] [[Twilight Sparkle's Secret Shipfic Folder|<span style = "color:white">Secret Shipfic Saga</span>]] [[File:UnknownIcon.png]]'''
|-
|-
| colspan="5"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Players'''</span></center>
| colspan="5"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Players'''</span></center>
'''Organizations:''' [[Rowdy Fuckers Cop Killers' ENDLESS WAR]] • [[Children of Kefentse]]<br>
'''People:''' [[Christian Weston Chandler|Chris]] • [[Ben Saint]] • [[ProjectSNT]] • [[MKRNightVee]] • [[AquaDiamond8]] • [[Jacob Sockness]] • [[Sarah and Steve]] • [[Helena Fiorenza]] • [[The Sergeant at Arms]] • [[Multidimensional White Knights]] • [[Kai]] • [[Midnight Moonflower]] • [[Naught]] • [[Geno Samuel]]<br>
'''People:''' [[Christian Weston Chandler|Chris]] • [[Ben Saint]] • [[ProjectSNT]] • [[Opuscon789]] • [[Jacob Sockness]] • [[Sarah and Steve]] • [[Helena Fiorenza]] • [[The Sergeant at Arms]] • [[Multidimensional White Knights]] • [[Kai]] • [[Midnight Moonflower]] • [[MKRNightVee]] • [[Naught]] • [[Geno Samuel]]<br>
'''Fictional Characters:''' [[OCs]] ([[NightVee]] • [[Ben Saint|Strawberry Milk and Phantom Horn]] • [[Pickchu]] • [[ProjectSNT|Wild Sonirisu]])
----
----
|-
|-
| colspan="5"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Games'''</span></center>
| colspan="5"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The TSSSF Packs'''</span></center>
<center>'''TSSSF Packs:''' [[ArizonaSlime]] • [[Blessed Wares and Extra Credit]] • [[Chris Chan Sonichu Expansion Pack]] • [[Hangin' With Magi-Chan]] • [[IdeaGuy Corruptions]] • [[Nightstar & Friends]] • [[Nightvee & the Warriors For Andromeda]] • [[ProjectSNT and Friends]] • [[A Righteous Rising]] • [[Samurai Pizza Bots (TSSSF pack)|Samurai Pizza Bots]] • [[Sonichu/Rosechu OC Expansion Pack|Sonichu/Rosechu OC Expansion Pack]] • [[Sonichu & Rosechu (TSSSF pack)|Sonichu & Rosechu]] • [[Sonichu Deck]] • [[Sonichu Promo]] • [[Sonichu Villains (TSSSF pack)|Sonichu Villains]] • [[Super/Mega Forms (TSSSF Pack)|Super/Mega Forms]] • [[YES to MLPFiMSeasons10to14]]
<center> [[ArizonaSlime]] • [[Blessed Wares and Extra Credit]] • [[Chris Chan Sonichu Expansion Pack]] • [[Hangin' With Magi-Chan]] • [[IdeaGuy Corruptions]] • [[Nightstar & Friends]] • [[Nightvee & the Warriors For Andromeda]] • [[ProjectSNT and Friends]] • [[A Righteous Rising]] • [[Samurai Pizza Bots (TSSSF pack)|Samurai Pizza Bots]] • [[Sonichu/Rosechu OC Expansion Pack|Sonichu/Rosechu OC Expansion Pack]] • [[Sonichu & Rosechu (TSSSF pack)|Sonichu & Rosechu]] • [[Sonichu Deck]] • [[Sonichu Promo]] • [[Sonichu Villains (TSSSF pack)|Sonichu Villains]] • [[Super/Mega Forms (TSSSF Pack)|Super/Mega Forms]] • [[YES to MLPFiMSeasons10to14]]
</center>
</center>
|-
|-
!align="left"|TSSSF:
| colspan="5"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Prizes'''</span></center>
!align="left"|Ben Saint:
<center>[[Twilight Sparkle's Secret Shipfic Folder]] [[Twilight Sparkle's Secret Shipfic Folder Livestreams|Livestreams]] [[OCs]] [[CWCville Shopping]]
!align="left"|ProjectSNT
</center>
!align="left"|Dungeons and Dragons
|-
|valign="top"|
*[[Twilight Sparkle's Secret Shipfic Folder]]
*[[Twilight Sparkle's Secret Shipfic Folder Livestreams|Livestreams]]
*[[OCs]]
*[[CWCville Shopping]]
|valign="top"|
*[[Sonichu Special 7]]
*[[ArizonaSlime]]
|valign="top"|
*[[ProjectSNT|Freakout over Wild Sonichu Redesign]]
*[[SNT Vs Sonichu]]
*[[SNT Vs Sonichu 2.5-Plus]]
|valign="top"|
*[[Dungeons and Dragons]]
*[[Sonichu Journal Pages]]
*[[Whispering Spell (Restore Magic)]]
*[[Dimensional Barrier Shatter Spell]]
*[[Chris's Last Will and Testament]]
|-
|-
| colspan="5"|
| colspan="5"|
Line 41: Line 19:
|-
|-
| colspan="5"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''Coinciding Sagas'''</span></center>
| colspan="5"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''Coinciding Sagas'''</span></center>
<center>{{saga|watchmen|cn}}, {{saga|jacob|cn}}</center>
<center>{{saga|jacob|cn}}, {{saga|arbitarch|cn}}, {{saga|watchmen|cn}}, {{saga|saint|cn}}, {{saga|snt|cn}} </center>
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:47, 12 July 2025