Difference between revisions of "User:Super Tom Nook"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| {{Straight}} | | {{Straight}} | ||
| {{Transcriber}} | | {{Transcriber}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{White}} | | {{White}} | ||
| {{Wii}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{CWCvilleWorkersParty}} | | {{CWCvilleWorkersParty}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:48, 12 January 2019
Hello, I am an honest, LOCAL, CWCki editor living in Central VA.
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
| |||||||||
|
| ||||||||||
|
| Chris ever since "real" ceased to be a requirement for a sweetheart | |
| Stardate | 26 March 2018 |
| Made By | Anime is bad for you. |
| Subject Matter | M to C |
| Video Type | Music |
| TRUE and HONEST Sonichu Fan Videos | |
Categories:
- CWCkipedians who are Americunts
- CWCkipedians who are Christians
- Artist Commune artfags
- CWCkipedians who are Encyclopedia Dramatica users
- CWCki users who are Grammar Nazis
- CWCkipedians who have been to Ruckersville
- CWCkipedians who are JERKS
- CWCki Observers
- CWCkipedians who are Rigists
- CWCkipedians who are STRAIGHT
- CWCkipedians who transcribe videos
- CWCkipedians who are white
- CWCkipedians who own a Wii
- Members of the Workers' Party of CWCville
