Difference between revisions of "Template:WatchmenSaga"

From CWCki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(97 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| id="toc" width="80%" style="text-align:left; clear:both;" align=center
{| id="toc" width="80%" style="text-align:left; clear:both;" align=center
|- style="background:#F3D64F"- align="center" width="200%"
|- style="background:#F3D64F"- align="center" width="200%"
| colspan="6" | '''[[Image:Watchmens.png]] [[Watchmen|Watchmen Saga]] [[Image:Watchmens.png]]'''
| colspan="6" | '''[[Image:Watchmens.png]] [[Watchmen|<span style="color:white;">Watchmen Saga</span>]] [[Image:Watchmens.png]]'''
|-
|-
| colspan="6"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Players'''</span></center>
| colspan="6"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Players'''</span></center>
'''Organizations:''' [[Watchmen]] ([[The Sons of the Miscreants chats|The Sons of the Miscreants]] • [[Arbitarch CWC Alliance]] • [[The Place]] • [[The Knights of CWC]]) • [[Halal Server]]<br>
'''Organizations''': [[The Place]] • [[Official CWCki Server]]<br>
'''People:''' [[Chris]] • [[Watchmen members]] ([[The WCT]] • [[MKRNightVee]] • [[Naught]] • [[Anaxis]] • [[Kyle]] • [[Owls]]) • [[Caden Peck]] • [[Jacob Sockness]] • [[Joseph Draft]] • [[Midnight Moonflower]] • [[Kai]] • [[Dillin Thomas]] • [[GiBi]] • [[Ben Saint]] • [[Larry Vaughn]] • [[Isabella Loretta Janke|Isabella Janke]] • [[The Suitress]]<br>
'''People''': [[Chris]] • [[Watchmen members]] ([[Naught]] • [[Kyle]] • [[MKRNightVee]] • [[The WCT]] • [[Anaxis]] • [[Klop]] • [[AquaDiamond8]] • [[Owls]] • [[The Fool]]) Targets ([[Bella]] • [[Ben Saint]] • [[Carrie Krueger]] • [[Fiona]] • [[GiBi]] • [[Helena Fiorenza]] • [[James Lewis Martin]] • [[Kai|Kevin Fairchild]] • [[Larry Vaughn]] • [[Midnight Moonflower]] • [[Opuscon789]] • [[Praetor]])<br>
----
 
<center>'''Watchmen Chats:''' [[Watchmen Chats|General]] • Solo Members ([[Anaxis DMs|Anaxis]] • [[AquaDiamond8 DMs|AquaDiamond8]] • [[Kyle DMs|Kyle]] • [[MKR DMs|MKRNightVee]] • [[Naught DMs|Naught]] • [[Spunky DMs|Spunky]] • [[WCT DMs|The WCT]])</center>
 
----
----
|-
|-
!align="left"|Enabling and Delusions:
| colspan="6"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Games'''</span></center>
!align="left"|Sexual Frustration:
<center>'''Watchmen Chats:''' [[Watchmen Chats|General]] • Solo Members ([[Kyle DMs|Kyle]] • [[MKR DMs|MKRNightVee]] • [[Naught DMs|Naught]] • [[WCT DMs|The WCT]])</center>
!align="left"|Targeted Orbiters:
| colspan="6"|
!align="left"|Handling of Incest Drama:
| colspan="6"|
|-
!align="left"|Naught:
!align="left"|Kyle:
!align="left"|MKRNightVee:
!align="left"|The WCT:
!align="left"|Other:
|-
|-
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[2020 Discord leaks]]
*[[Naught DMs|Discussion of Dreams]]
*[[Chris's Last Will and Testament]]
*[[Chris's Last Will and Testament]]
*[[Lainchu|Lainchu Roleplay]]
*[[Kiwi Farms posts (other users)#Orders From 2020|TSSSF Orders]]
*[[The Place chats - Jahans discussion|Jahans Delusions]]
*[[Midnight's Nightlings and Starettes#Chats about Chris|Midnight Moonflower Raid]]
*[[The Place chats - Randy Stair discussion|Randy Stair Delusions]]
 
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[Lonely feelings|Lonely Feelings]]
*[[Dating sim]]
*[[Masturbation discussions|Masturbation Discussion]]
*[[The Place chats (August 2020)#Complaining about Dillin, encouraging Kyle to role-play|Portal Device]]
 
*[[The Place chats (December 2020)#Empty Dimension Lore|"Empty Dimensions"]]
*[[The Place chats (December 2020)#Trollsona OCs|Fake OCs]]
*[[The Place chats (April 2021)#Numerology Analysis|"So Says the BullKyle"]]
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[Pennsylvania Trip]]
*[[The Place chats - Jahans discussion|Attempted Jahans Interaction]]
*[[Chris Chan VS. The Internet]]
*[[MKR DMs#Car trouble|The Fender Bender]]
*[[Midnight's Nightlings and Starettes]]
*[[The Vaughn Interlude]]
 
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[June 2021 Watchmen calls|Pre-Jail Interview with WCT]]
*[[Randy Stair|Randy Stair Roleplaying]]
*[[Regarding Chris chats]]
*[[The Place chats - Infighting, Anime, and the Merge|Pleas to get WCT unbanned]]
*[[Halal Server|Halal Server chats]]
*[[The Place chats (November 2020)#Chris roleplays about Sonic.EXE|Sonic.EXE Roleplaying]]
*[[The Place chats - Psychic Detective|Psychic Detective]]
|valign="top"|
*[[CWC and Friends on Google Hangout (July 20th, 2020)|CWC and Friends]]
*[[Tarot Readings|Tarot Diviniation of Naught and The WCT]]
|-
|-
| colspan="6"|
| colspan="6" |
----
----
|-
|-
| colspan="6"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''Coinciding Sagas'''</span></center>
| colspan="6"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''Coinciding Sagas'''</span></center>
<center>{{saga|jacob|cn}}, {{saga|shipfic|cn}}, {{saga|praetor|cn}}, {{saga|incest|cn}}</center>
<center>{{saga|arbitarch|cn}}, {{saga|shipfic|cn}}, {{saga|saint|cn}}, {{saga|snt|cn}}, {{saga|lainchu|cn}}, {{saga|crystalgate|cn}}, {{saga|warhol|cn}}, {{saga|everfree|cn}}</center>
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 11:51, 12 July 2025

Watchmens.png Watchmen Saga Watchmens.png
The Players

Organizations: The PlaceOfficial CWCki Server
People: ChrisWatchmen members (NaughtKyleMKRNightVeeThe WCTAnaxisKlopAquaDiamond8OwlsThe Fool) • Targets (BellaBen SaintCarrie KruegerFionaGiBiHelena FiorenzaJames Lewis MartinKevin FairchildLarry VaughnMidnight MoonflowerOpuscon789Praetor)


The Games
Watchmen Chats: General • Solo Members (KyleMKRNightVeeNaughtThe WCT)
Naught: Kyle: MKRNightVee: The WCT: Other:

Coinciding Sagas
Arbitarch, Secret Shipfic, Saint, ProjectSNT, Lainchu, Crystalgate, Warhol, Twilight

Usage

These usage notes will not be included in articles bearing this template.

This is a navigational template (navbox) for articles related to the Watchmen. The format for using this template is as follows:

{{WatchmenSaga}}

- Displays:

Watchmens.png Watchmen Saga Watchmens.png
The Players

Organizations: The PlaceOfficial CWCki Server
People: ChrisWatchmen members (NaughtKyleMKRNightVeeThe WCTAnaxisKlopAquaDiamond8OwlsThe Fool) • Targets (BellaBen SaintCarrie KruegerFionaGiBiHelena FiorenzaJames Lewis MartinKevin FairchildLarry VaughnMidnight MoonflowerOpuscon789Praetor)


The Games
Watchmen Chats: General • Solo Members (KyleMKRNightVeeNaughtThe WCT)
Naught: Kyle: MKRNightVee: The WCT: Other:

Coinciding Sagas
Arbitarch, Secret Shipfic, Saint, ProjectSNT, Lainchu, Crystalgate, Warhol, Twilight