Difference between revisions of "Template:WatchmenSaga"

From CWCki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Moving to Lainchu Saga, since Naught bringing Chris to the server was essentially the overarching reason for the creation of Lainchu to begin with.)
Tag: Manual revert
 
(60 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
| colspan="6"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Players'''</span></center>
| colspan="6"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Players'''</span></center>
[[Chris]]<br>
'''Organizations''': [[The Place]] • [[Official CWCki Server]]<br>
'''[[Watchmen|Watchmen groups]]''': [[The Sons of the Miscreants chats|The Sons of the Miscreants]] • [[Arbitarch CWC Alliance]] • [[The Place]]<br>
'''People''': [[Chris]] • [[Watchmen members]] ([[Naught]] • [[Kyle]] • [[MKRNightVee]] • [[The WCT]] [[Anaxis]] • [[Klop]] • [[AquaDiamond8]] • [[Owls]] • [[The Fool]]) Targets ([[Bella]] • [[Ben Saint]] • [[Carrie Krueger]] • [[Fiona]] • [[GiBi]] [[Helena Fiorenza]] • [[James Lewis Martin]] • [[Kai|Kevin Fairchild]] • [[Larry Vaughn]] • [[Midnight Moonflower]] • [[Opuscon789]] • [[Praetor]])<br>
'''[[Watchmen members]]:''' [[The WCT]] • [[MKRNightVee]] [[Naught]] • [[Kyle]] • [[Owls]]<br>
'''Targets:''' [[Jacob Sockness]] • [[Luke]] • [[Joseph Draft]] • [[Midnight Moonflower]] • [[Ben Saint]] • [[ProjectSNT]] • [[Sonic World|Cirrusfire]] • [[Opuscon789]] • [[Larry Vaughn]] • [[Praetor]]<br>
----
 
<center>'''Watchmen Chats:''' [[Watchmen Chats|General]] • Solo Members ([[AquaDiamond8 DMs|AquaDiamond8]] • [[Kyle DMs|Kyle]] • [[MKR DMs|MKRNightVee]] • [[Naught DMs|Naught]] • [[Spunky DMs|Spunky]] • [[WCT DMs|The WCT]])</center>
 
----
----
|-
|-
!align="left"|Enabling and Delusions:
| colspan="6"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Games'''</span></center>
!align="left"|Targeted Orbiters:
<center>'''Watchmen Chats:''' [[Watchmen Chats|General]] • Solo Members ([[Kyle DMs|Kyle]] • [[MKR DMs|MKRNightVee]] • [[Naught DMs|Naught]] • [[WCT DMs|The WCT]])</center>
!align="left"|Other
| colspan="6"|
| colspan="6"|
|-
!align="left"|Naught:
!align="left"|Kyle:
!align="left"|MKRNightVee:
!align="left"|The WCT:
!align="left"|Other:
|-
|-
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[Dating sim‎‎]]
*[[2020 Discord leaks]]
*[[Naught DMs|Discussion of Dreams]]
*[[Chris's Last Will and Testament]]
*[[Chris's Last Will and Testament]]
*[[The Place chats - Randy Stair discussion|Randy Stair Delusions]]
*[[Kiwi Farms posts (other users)#Orders From 2020|TSSSF Orders]]
 
*[[Midnight's Nightlings and Starettes#Chats about Chris|Midnight Moonflower Raid]]
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[Sonic World]]
*[[Dating sim]]
*[[Pennsylvania Trip]]
*[[The Place chats (August 2020)#Complaining about Dillin, encouraging Kyle to role-play|Portal Device]]
*[[Chris Chan VS. The Internet]]
*[[The Place chats (December 2020)#Empty Dimension Lore|"Empty Dimensions"]]
*[[Midnight's Nightlings and Starettes]]
*[[The Place chats (December 2020)#Trollsona OCs|Fake OCs]]
 
*[[The Place chats (April 2021)#Numerology Analysis|"So Says the BullKyle"]]
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[The Create Unknown]]
*[[The Place chats - Jahans discussion|Attempted Jahans Interaction]]
*[[2020 Discord leaks]]
*[[MKR DMs#Car trouble|The Fender Bender]]
|valign="top"|
*[[Randy Stair|Randy Stair Roleplaying]]
*[[The Place chats - Infighting, Anime, and the Merge|Pleas to get WCT unbanned]]
*[[The Place chats (November 2020)#Chris roleplays about Sonic.EXE|Sonic.EXE Roleplaying]]
*[[The Place chats - Psychic Detective|Psychic Detective]]
|valign="top"|
*[[CWC and Friends on Google Hangout (July 20th, 2020)|CWC and Friends]]
*[[Tarot Readings|Tarot Diviniation of Naught and The WCT]]
|-
|-
| colspan="6"|
| colspan="6" |
----
----
|-
|-
| colspan="6"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''Coinciding Sagas'''</span></center>
| colspan="6"| <center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''Coinciding Sagas'''</span></center>
<center>{{saga|jacob|cn}}, {{saga|shipfic|cn}}, {{saga|lainchu|cn}}, {{saga|crystalgate|cn}}, {{saga|everfree|cn}}, {{saga|incest|cn}}</center>
<center>{{saga|arbitarch|cn}}, {{saga|shipfic|cn}}, {{saga|saint|cn}}, {{saga|snt|cn}}, {{saga|lainchu|cn}}, {{saga|crystalgate|cn}}, {{saga|warhol|cn}}, {{saga|everfree|cn}}</center>
|}
|}



Latest revision as of 11:51, 12 July 2025

Watchmens.png Watchmen Saga Watchmens.png
The Players

Organizations: The PlaceOfficial CWCki Server
People: ChrisWatchmen members (NaughtKyleMKRNightVeeThe WCTAnaxisKlopAquaDiamond8OwlsThe Fool) • Targets (BellaBen SaintCarrie KruegerFionaGiBiHelena FiorenzaJames Lewis MartinKevin FairchildLarry VaughnMidnight MoonflowerOpuscon789Praetor)


The Games
Watchmen Chats: General • Solo Members (KyleMKRNightVeeNaughtThe WCT)
Naught: Kyle: MKRNightVee: The WCT: Other:

Coinciding Sagas
Arbitarch, Secret Shipfic, Saint, ProjectSNT, Lainchu, Crystalgate, Warhol, Knights

Usage

These usage notes will not be included in articles bearing this template.

This is a navigational template (navbox) for articles related to the Watchmen. The format for using this template is as follows:

{{WatchmenSaga}}

- Displays:

Watchmens.png Watchmen Saga Watchmens.png
The Players

Organizations: The PlaceOfficial CWCki Server
People: ChrisWatchmen members (NaughtKyleMKRNightVeeThe WCTAnaxisKlopAquaDiamond8OwlsThe Fool) • Targets (BellaBen SaintCarrie KruegerFionaGiBiHelena FiorenzaJames Lewis MartinKevin FairchildLarry VaughnMidnight MoonflowerOpuscon789Praetor)


The Games
Watchmen Chats: General • Solo Members (KyleMKRNightVeeNaughtThe WCT)
Naught: Kyle: MKRNightVee: The WCT: Other:

Coinciding Sagas
Arbitarch, Secret Shipfic, Saint, ProjectSNT, Lainchu, Crystalgate, Warhol, Knights