Difference between revisions of "Template:LainchuSaga"

From CWCki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(The Affirmations List seems to be best fit here. Chris mentions an "Anaxis Bird" telling him to write the list.)
 
(38 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| id="toc" width="70%" style="text-align:left; clear:both;" align=center
{| id="toc" width="70%" style="text-align:left; clear:both;" align=center
|- style="background:#bf00ff"- align="center" width="200%"
|- style="background:#bf00ff"- align="center" width="200%"
| colspan="3" | '''[[File:LainchuSaga.png|25px]] [[Lainchu|<span style="color:white;">Lainchu Saga</span>]] [[File:LainchuSaga.png|25px]]'''
| colspan="4" | '''[[File:LainchuSaga.png]] [[Lainchu|<span style="color:white;">Lainchu Saga</span>]] [[File:LainchuSaga.png]]'''
|-
|-
| colspan="3" |
| colspan="4" |


<center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Players'''</span></center>
<center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Players'''</span></center>
[[Christian Weston Chandler|Chris]] • [[Lainchu]] ([[Naught]] • [[Klop]] • [[Anaxis]]) • Imposter Lainchu ([[The WCT]]) • [[MKRNightVee]] • [[Val]] • [[Kyle]]  
'''Organizations''': [[The Place]] • [[Official CWCki Server]] • [[Cwc frens]] • [[CWC Questions]] • [[Praetor]]<br>
'''People''': [[Christian Weston Chandler|Chris]] • [[Lainchu]] ([[Naught]] • [[Klop]] • [[Anaxis]]) • [[Imposter Lainchu]] ([[The WCT]]) • [[Kyle]] • [[MKRNightVee]] • [[Val]] • [[Larry Vaughn]] • [[Caden Peck]] • [[Bella]] • [[Molly the Medium]]
----
----
'''Lainchu Chroniclings:''' [[The Journey to the Merge]] • [[The Vaughn Interlude]] • [[Thinking with Portals]] • [[A Medium's Guidance]] • [[Anaxis DMs#A Future in Motion (The Lost Chronicling)|A Future in Motion]]
|-
| colspan="4" |
<center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Documentation'''</span></center>
 
'''Lainchu Chroniclings:''' [[The Journey to the Merge]] • [[The Vaughn Interlude]] • [[Thinking with Portals]] • [[A Medium's Guidance]] • [[A Future in Motion]]<br>
'''[[Discord Q&A]]:''' [[Discord Q&A 1|1]] • [[Discord Q&A 2|2]] • [[Discord Q&A 3|3]] • [[Discord Q&A 4|4]] • [[Discord Q&A 5|5]] • [[Discord Q&A 6|6]] • [[Discord Q&A 7|7]] • [[Discord Q&A 8|8]] • [[Discord Q&A 9|9]] • [[Discord Q&A 10|10]] • [[Discord Q&A 11|11]] • [[Anaxis DMs#Questions for Chris and Barb|12]] <br>
'''Other:''' [[Anaxis DMs]] • [[User:Anaxis/CWC Questions Depository|Question Depository]]  
----
----


|-
|-
!align="left"|Documentation:
| colspan="4" |
!align="left"|"Imposter Lainchu":
<center><span style = "font-size:150%">'''The Games'''</span></center>
|-
!align="left"|Q&As
!align="left"|Imposter Lainchu:
!align="left"|Other:
|-
|-
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[Anaxis DMs]]
*[[The Place chats - Chris and CWCki Server|CWCki Server Discussion]]
*[[Discord Q&A]]
*[[Official CWCki Server#Chris's chats|Chris's Invite into the CWCki Server]]
*[[User:Anaxis/CWC Questions Depository|Question Depository]]
*[[Anaxis DMs#Ultra Director|Ultra Director Textwall]]
|valign="top"|
|valign="top"|
*[[Anaxis DMs#Discussing the Ban from the Place|Anaxis Ban]]
*[[Imposter Lainchu#Anaxis' Ban from The Place|Anaxis Ban]]
*[[The Place chats (March 2021)#Guilt Tripping|Guilt Tripping]]
*[[Masturbation discussions#27 February 2021|Masturbation Discussion]]
*[[Masturbation discussions#27 February 2021|Masturbation Discussion]]
*[[Anaxis bird|"Anaxis bird"]]
|valign="top"|
*[[Affirmations List]]
*[[Affirmations List]]
*[[Lovers Attributes List]]
*[[The Place chats - Fuckery Afoot|"Fuckery Afoot"]]
|-
|-
|colspan="3" | '''Coinciding Sagas''': {{saga|watchmen|cn}}, {{saga|crystalgate|cn}}
|colspan="3" | '''Coinciding Sagas''': {{saga|watchmen|cn}}, {{saga|crystalgate|cn}}

Latest revision as of 16:55, 3 July 2025

LainchuSaga.png Lainchu Saga LainchuSaga.png
The Players

Organizations: The PlaceOfficial CWCki ServerCwc frensCWC QuestionsPraetor
People: ChrisLainchu (NaughtKlopAnaxis) • Imposter Lainchu (The WCT) • KyleMKRNightVeeValLarry VaughnCaden PeckBellaMolly the Medium


The Documentation

Lainchu Chroniclings: The Journey to the MergeThe Vaughn InterludeThinking with PortalsA Medium's GuidanceA Future in Motion
Discord Q&A: 123456789101112
Other: Anaxis DMsQuestion Depository


The Games
Q&As Imposter Lainchu: Other:
Coinciding Sagas: Watchmen, Crystalgate

Usage

These usage notes will not be included in articles bearing this template.

This is a navigational template (navbox) for articles related to Lainchu. The format for using this template is as follows:

{{LainchuSaga}}

- Displays:

LainchuSaga.png Lainchu Saga LainchuSaga.png
The Players

Organizations: The PlaceOfficial CWCki ServerCwc frensCWC QuestionsPraetor
People: ChrisLainchu (NaughtKlopAnaxis) • Imposter Lainchu (The WCT) • KyleMKRNightVeeValLarry VaughnCaden PeckBellaMolly the Medium


The Documentation

Lainchu Chroniclings: The Journey to the MergeThe Vaughn InterludeThinking with PortalsA Medium's GuidanceA Future in Motion
Discord Q&A: 123456789101112
Other: Anaxis DMsQuestion Depository


The Games
Q&As Imposter Lainchu: Other:
Coinciding Sagas: Watchmen, Crystalgate