Difference between revisions of "Template:Yeartext"

From CWCki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| style="border-collapse:collapse; margin:auto; text-align:left" |- ! 2000s | — || 2000 · 2001 · 2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · [...")
 
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; margin:auto; text-align:left"
{| style="border-collapse:collapse; margin:auto; text-align:left"
|-
! [[1990s]]
| — || [[1999]]
|-
|-
! [[2000s]]
! [[2000s]]
Line 8: Line 11:
|-
|-
! [[2020s]]
! [[2020s]]
| — || [[2020]] · [[2021]] · [[2022]]
| — || [[2020]] · [[2021]] · [[2022]] · [[2023]] · [[2024]] · [[2025]] · ''[[2026]]''
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 17:47, 10 December 2025

1990s 1999
2000s 2000 · 2001 · 2002 · 2003 · 2004 · 2005 · 2006 · 2007 · 2008 · 2009
2010s 2010 · 2011 · 2012 · 2013 · 2014 · 2015 · 2016 · 2017 · 2018 · 2019
2020s 2020 · 2021 · 2022 · 2023 · 2024 · 2025 · 2026