Difference between revisions of "Template:Saga/core/doc"
< Template:Saga | core
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Little Owl (talk | contribs) (→Sagas) |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|softexile}}}} | | {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|softexile}}}} | ||
| {{saga/core|text|softexile}} | | {{saga/core|text|softexile}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…|arbitarch}} | |||
| {{color|#{{saga/core|color|arbitarch}}|#{{saga/core|color|arbitarch}}}} | |||
| [[File:{{saga/core|icon|arbitarch}}|20x20px]] | |||
| [[{{saga/core|link|arbitarch}}]] | |||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|arbitarch}}}} | |||
| {{saga/core|text|arbitarch}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…|shipfic}} | | {{tlx|saga/core|…|shipfic}} | ||
| Line 371: | Line 378: | ||
| {{saga/core|text|watchmen}} | | {{saga/core|text|watchmen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…| | | {{tlx|saga/core|…|saint}} | ||
| {{color|#{{saga/core|color| | | {{color|#{{saga/core|color|saint}}|#{{saga/core|color|saint}}}} | ||
| [[File:{{saga/core|icon| | | [[File:{{saga/core|icon|saint}}|20x20px]] | ||
| [[{{saga/core|link| | | [[{{saga/core|link|saint}}]] | ||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav| | | {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|saint}}}} | ||
| {{saga/core|text| | | {{saga/core|text|saint}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…|snt}} | |||
| {{color|#{{saga/core|color|snt}}|#{{saga/core|color|snt}}}} | |||
| [[File:{{saga/core|icon|snt}}|20x20px]] | |||
| [[{{saga/core|link|snt}}]] | |||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|snt}}}} | |||
| {{saga/core|text|snt}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…|list}} | |||
| {{color|#{{saga/core|color|list}}|#{{saga/core|color|list}}}} | |||
| [[File:{{saga/core|icon|list}}|20x20px]] | |||
| [[{{saga/core|link|list}}]] | |||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|list}}}} | |||
| {{saga/core|text|list}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…|lainchu}} | |||
| {{color|#{{saga/core|color|lainchu}}|#{{saga/core|color|lainchu}}}} | |||
| [[File:{{saga/core|icon|lainchu}}|20x20px]] | |||
| [[{{saga/core|link|lainchu}}]] | |||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|lainchu}}}} | |||
| {{saga/core|text|lainchu}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…|crystalgate}} | |||
| {{color|#{{saga/core|color|crystalgate}}|#{{saga/core|color|crystalgate}}}} | |||
| [[File:{{saga/core|icon|crystalgate}}|20x20px]] | |||
| [[{{saga/core|link|crystalgate}}]] | |||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|crystalgate}}}} | |||
| {{saga/core|text|crystalgate}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…|kwaii}} | |||
| {{color|#{{saga/core|color|kwaii}}|#{{saga/core|color|kwaii}}}} | |||
| [[File:{{saga/core|icon|kwaii}}|20x20px]] | |||
| [[{{saga/core|link|kwaii}}]] | |||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|kwaii}}}} | |||
| {{saga/core|text|kwaii}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…|warhol}} | | {{tlx|saga/core|…|warhol}} | ||
| Line 384: | Line 426: | ||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|warhol}}}} | | {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|warhol}}}} | ||
| {{saga/core|text|warhol}} | | {{saga/core|text|warhol}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…|everfree}} | |||
| {{color|#{{saga/core|color|everfree}}|#{{saga/core|color|everfree}}}} | |||
| [[File:{{saga/core|icon|everfree}}|20x20px]] | |||
| [[{{saga/core|link|everfree}}]] | |||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|everfree}}}} | |||
| {{saga/core|text|everfree}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…|incest}} | | {{tlx|saga/core|…|incest}} | ||
| Line 398: | Line 447: | ||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|jail}}}} | | {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|jail}}}} | ||
| {{saga/core|text|jail}} | | {{saga/core|text|jail}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…|thirdexile}} | |||
| {{color|#{{saga/core|color|thirdexile}}|#{{saga/core|color|thirdexile}}}} | |||
| [[File:{{saga/core|icon|thirdexile}}|20x20px]] | |||
| [[{{saga/core|link|thirdexile}}]] | |||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|thirdexile}}}} | |||
| {{saga/core|text|thirdexile}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…|praetor}} | |||
| {{color|#{{saga/core|color|praetor}}|#{{saga/core|color|praetor}}}} | |||
| [[File:{{saga/core|icon|praetor}}|20x20px]] | |||
| [[{{saga/core|link|praetor}}]] | |||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|praetor}}}} | |||
| {{saga/core|text|praetor}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tlx|saga/core|…|rev}} | |||
| {{color|#{{saga/core|color|rev}}|#{{saga/core|color|rev}}}} | |||
| [[File:{{saga/core|icon|rev}}|20x20px]] | |||
| [[{{saga/core|link|rev}}]] | |||
| {{tl|{{saga/core|nav|rev}}}} | |||
| {{saga/core|text|rev}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:44, 12 July 2025
This template should not be used directly. Please use {{saga}} (Usage) instead.
Usage in other templates
Overview
| Syntax | Example |
|---|---|
| {{saga/core|color|saga name}} | #cc9966 |
| {{saga/core|icon|saga name}} | |
| {{saga/core|link|saga name}} | Jimmy Hill |
| {{saga/core|nav|saga name}} | {{JimmyHillSaga}} (Usage) |
| {{saga/core|text|saga name}} | Jimmy Hill |
Meta
| Syntax | icon
|
link
|
text
|
|---|---|---|---|
| {{saga/core|…|lovequest}} | Love Quest | Love Quest | |
| {{saga/core|…|transgender}} | Transgender | Transgender | |
| {{saga/core|…|business}} | Chris and business | Business | |
| {{saga/core|…|financhu}} | Financhu Crisis | Financhu Crisis | |
| {{saga/core|…|roleplay}} | Chris and coping | Roleplay | |
| {{saga/core|…|merge}} | Dimensional Merge | Dimensional Merge |