Difference between revisions of "Blessed Wares and Extra Credit"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Cards) |
(→Cards) |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Sometimes The Angels, take presence together with the stone beings. That was the case with a small group of Metamorphosis Crystals. They can be seen in these crystals' inner glow - sometimes with vivid rainbows! This one holds a PORTAL - a STAR GATE!!! X marks the spot. She is Sira, and she is working with Chris Chan and Magi-Chan in their goals that require vast physical distance travel. | | Sometimes The Angels, take presence together with the stone beings. That was the case with a small group of Metamorphosis Crystals. They can be seen in these crystals' inner glow - sometimes with vivid rainbows! This one holds a PORTAL - a STAR GATE!!! X marks the spot. She is Sira, and she is working with Chris Chan and Magi-Chan in their goals that require vast physical distance travel. | ||
| 9 August 2020 (leaked) | | 9 August 2020 (leaked) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Soul swapping earrings-min.jpg|150px]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 14 July 2022
Blessed Wares and Extra Credit is an expansion pack of Chris's TSSSF cards, consisting of magic stones and other items Chris believes holds magical properties.
Cards
References
People: Chris • Ben Saint • ProjectSNT • MKRNightVee • AquaDiamond8 • Jacob Sockness • Sarah and Steve • Helena Fiorenza • The Sergeant at Arms • Multidimensional White Knights • Kai • Midnight Moonflower • Naught • Geno Samuel | ||||
|
| ||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||