Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:#000;" | <div>{{Template:Improvement}}</div> | | style="color:#000;" | <div>{{Template:Improvement}}</div> | ||
|- | |||
| <h2 id="mp-dyk-h2" style="margin:0; background:#cef2e0; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3bfb1; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">[[Template:Shirt of the Now|Shirt of the Week]]</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000;" | <div>{{Shirt of the Now | |||
|file= Newagefunk.png | |||
|name = New Age Funk | |||
|saga = [[Template:PostJailSaga|Post-Jail]]</span> | |||
|appearance = [[Post-jail_sightings_(2023)#Earthbound_Trading_Company|Earthbound Trading Company Sighting]]}}</div> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:26, 14 August 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|