Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
Tag: Undo |
(Removed shirt of the now because no one was updating it.) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- ARTICLE OF THE WEEK; CHRISTORY; DID YOU KNOW? --> | <!-- ARTICLE OF THE WEEK; COPING COUNTER; CHRISTORY; DID YOU KNOW? --> | ||
{| id="mp-upper" style="margin:0 0 0 0; background:none;" | {| id="mp-upper" style="margin:0 0 0 0; background:none;" | ||
| class="MainPageBG" style="width:55%; border:1px solid #cef2e0; background:#f5fffa; vertical-align:top; color:#000;" | | | class="MainPageBG" style="width:55%; border:1px solid #cef2e0; background:#f5fffa; vertical-align:top; color:#000;" | | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:#000;" | <div>{{Article of the now}}</div> | | style="color:#000;" | <div>{{Article of the now}}</div> | ||
|- | |||
| <h2 id="mp-dyk-h2" style="margin:0; background:#cef2e0; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3bfb1; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">[[Template:Coping Counter|Coping Counter]]</h2> | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:#000;" | <div>{{Coping Counter}}</div> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <h2 id="mp-dyk-h2" style="margin:0; background:#cef2e0; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3bfb1; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">[[Template:Christory|This Day in Christory]]</h2> | | <h2 id="mp-dyk-h2" style="margin:0; background:#cef2e0; font-size:120%; font-weight:bold; border:1px solid #a3bfb1; text-align:left; color:#000; padding:0.2em 0.4em;">[[Template:Christory|This Day in Christory]]</h2> | ||
| Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:#000;" | <div>{{Template:Improvement}}</div> | | style="color:#000;" | <div>{{Template:Improvement}}</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:31, 28 August 2025
|
|
| ||||||||
|
|
|
|

